Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
08/08/2020 00:00 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - Avanti Brugge 2015 HSE A
16/08/2020 00:00 Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele HSE A - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
22/08/2020 00:00 KBBC Miners Beringen HSE A - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
29/08/2020 00:00 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A
30/08/2020 00:00 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - Ixelles 1
05/09/2020 20:45 BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE A - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
12/09/2020 20:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE A
19/09/2020 20:15 BBC De West-Hoek Zwevezele HSE A - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
03/10/2020 20:30 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge HSE A - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
10/10/2020 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - Okapi Aalst HSE B
17/10/2020 20:30 Panters Baasrode HSE A - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
24/10/2020 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - Avanti Brugge 2015 HSE A
07/11/2020 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A
14/11/2020 21:00 BBC Falco Gent HSE B - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
21/11/2020 20:30 BBC Houtem HSE A - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
28/11/2020 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE B
05/12/2020 18:30 Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
12/12/2020 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE A
09/01/2021 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE A
16/01/2021 20:30 BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE A - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
23/01/2021 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - BBC De West-Hoek Zwevezele HSE A
06/02/2021 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge HSE A
12/02/2021 20:30 Okapi Aalst HSE B - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
20/02/2021 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - Panters Baasrode HSE A
28/02/2021 11:00 Avanti Brugge 2015 HSE A - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
06/03/2021 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - BBC Falco Gent HSE B
14/03/2021 17:00 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
27/03/2021 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - BBC Houtem HSE A
10/04/2021 17:00 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE B - BBC Koksijde Heren 1
17/04/2021 19:30 BBC Koksijde Heren 1 - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B
25/04/2021 16:00 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE A - BBC Koksijde Heren 1